datasheetbank_Logo   データシート検索エンジンとフリーデータシート
部品番号
ホーム  >>>  Optoway  >>> SPS-73120AWG PDF

SPS-73120AWG データシート - Optoway Technology

部品番号コンポーネント説明メーカー
SPS-73120AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER Optoway
Optoway Technology Optoway
その他の PDF  利用不可。
SPS-73120AWG データシート PDF : SPS-73120AWG pdf   
SPS-73120AWG image

DESCRIPTION
The SPS-73120WG series single mode transceivers is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

FEATURES
● Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver
● Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
● SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
● 1550 nm DFB LD Transmitter
● APD High Sensitivity Receiver
● 32 dB Power Budget at Least
● Distance up to 120 km
● AC/AC Coupling according to MSA
● Single +3.3 V Power Supply
● RoHS Compliant
● 0 to 70°C Operation: SPS-73120WG
● -10 to 85°C Operation: SPS-73120BWG
● -40 to 85°C Operation: SPS-73120AWG
● Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant

APPLICATIONS
● Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers
● Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure
● XDSL Applications
● Metro Edge Switching

 

SPS-73120AWGと関連しているデータシートの一覧

部品番号コンポーネント説明PDFメーカー
LC-13 Magnetic Contact LC-13 View Letex Technology
T110AB-LC Low Capacitance Bi-Directional Surface Mount ThyristorSurge Protective Device T110AB-LC View Unspecified
T110AB-LC Low Capacitance Bi-Directional Surface Mount ThyristorSurge Protective Device T110AB-LC View Weitron Technology
VSC7281 Dual XAUI – Single XGMII Quad 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7281 View Vitesse Semiconductor
T064AB-LC Low Capacitance Bi-Directional Surface Mount Thyristor Surge Protective Device T064AB-LC View Weitron Technology
MF-2500FXD 2.7Gbps Multi-Rate, S-16.1 / IR-1 SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface MF-2500FXD View Mitsumi
VSC7280 Dual XAUI – Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7280 View Vitesse Semiconductor
MF-2500FXE 2.7Gbps Multi-Rate, L-16.1, L-16.2 / LR-1, LR-2 SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface MF-2500FXE View Mitsumi
TV06RQF-17-52SC-453-LC MIL-DTL-38999, Series I LJT, II JT, III TV, HD Insert Availability and Identifcation Chart TV06RQF-17-52SC-453-LC View Amphenol Aerospace
SBL81314X Low Power BIDI® Optical Standard Module 1550 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving SBL81314X View Infineon Technologies

Share Link : 

English 简体中文 한국어 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  [ 個人情報保護方針 ] [ リクエストデータシート ]