datasheetbank_Logo   データシート検索エンジンとフリーデータシート
部品番号  
ホーム  >>>  Pulse  >>> H1114NL PDF

H1114NL データシート - Pulse Electronics

部品番号コンポーネント説明メーカー
H1114NL 10/100BASE-TX DUAL PORT TRANSFORMER MODULES Pulse
Pulse Electronics Pulse
H1114NL PDF データシート : H1114NL pdf   
H1270 image

For Use with Transceivers Requiring
1:1 Transmit and Receive Turns Ratios

RoHS-5 peak reflow temperature rating 235°C
RoHS-6 peak reflow temperature rating 245°C
Meets IEEE 802.3 specification
Some models offer AutoMDIX capability


ページリンク(HTML): 1  2  3  4 

 

H1114NLと関連しているデータシートの一覧

部品番号コンポーネント説明PDFメーカー
BCM5222 10/100BASE-TX DUAL-PORT DIGI-PHY™ TRANSCEIVER BCM5222 View Broadcom Corporation
HST-2027D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES HST-2027D View Unspecified
HST-1025D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES HST-1025D View Unspecified
BCM5304M 5-PORT MANAGED 10/100BASE-T/TX SWITCH BCM5304M View Broadcom Corporation
BCM5308M 9-PORT MANAGED 10/100BASE-T/TX SWITCH BCM5308M View Broadcom Corporation
EPF8105S 10/100Base-TX Module for Multi-Port Applications EPF8105S View PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
S558-5999-T7-F 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS SIngle Port Transformer Module S558-5999-T7-F View Bel Fuse Inc.
LM00406 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS Single Port Transformer Modules LM00406 View Bel Fuse Inc.
LHC5129A-R3 Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 20 km, Single-Mode, Single-Strand, 1310 TX/1550 RX, SC LHC5129A-R3 View Unspecified
2100 HIGH SPEED SMT MAGNETIC MODULES FOR 10/100BASE-TX APPLICATIONS 2100 View XFMRS Inc.

Share Link : 

English 简体中文 한국어 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  [ 個人情報保護方針 ] [ リクエストデータシート ]