datasheetbank_Logo
データシート検索エンジンとフリーデータシート
HOME  >>>  Infineon  >>> SBL81314X PDF

SBL81314X Datasheet PDF - Infineon Technologies

部品番号
コンポーネント説明
メーカー
Other PDF
  no available.
PDF
SBL81314X Datasheet PDF : SBL81314X pdf     
SBL82314N image

Description
The Infineon module for bidirectional optical transmission has been designed for different optical networks structures.

Features
• Designed for application in passive-optical networks
• Integrated Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM) or Beam Splitter
• Bi-Directional Transmission in 2nd and 3rd optical window
• Single fiber solution
• FP-Laser Diode with Multi-Quantum Well structure
• Class 3B Laser Product
• Suitable for bit rates up to 1.25 Gbit/s
• Ternary Photodiode at rear mirror for monitoring and control of radiant power
• Low noise / high bandwidth PIN diode
• Hermetically sealed subcomponents, similar to TO 46
• With singlemode fiber pigtail

Page Link's: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11 
 

部品番号
コンポーネント説明
PDF
メーカー
Low Power BIDI® Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
Unspecified
1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology
1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Transmitter/Receiver
Optoway Technology
1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Transmitter/Receiver
Optoway Technology
1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology
1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology
1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology
1310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE
NEC => Renesas Technology
1310 nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology
1310 nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
Optoway Technology

Share Link : 

English 한국어 日本語 русский español